Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

ESCA SEC 2022 Attendee List

First Name Last Name Title Company City State
Angel Egan Sales Manager A Classic Expo Indianapolis IN
Rich Stone CEO ACT/EXPOCAD Aurora IL
Mt Hickman Guest ACT/EXPOCAD Aurora IL
Dirk Deleu President Aluvision, Inc. Duluth GA
Ann Vancoillie CEO Aluvision, Inc. Duluth GA
Mark Staples President American Exposition Services, Inc. Sacramento CA
Rob Lee Sales Supervisor BeMatrix USA Norcross GA
Josh Wolfe Guest BeMatrix USA Norcross GA
Alyssa Konareski Director of Sales & Marketing Boomer Commerce Gloucester MA
Ben Leander Chief Technology Officer Boomer Commerce Gloucester MA
Debbie Leander Co-Founder Boomer Commerce Gloucester MA
Carl Leander Co-Founder Boomer Commerce Gloucester MA
James Zacharias Vice President of Sales Brumark Atlanta GA
Brandy Gilman Vice President Canwil Textiles, Inc. Auburn GA
Eric Palm President Capital Convention Contractors, Inc. Southborough MA
Kim Palm Guest Capital Convention Contractors, Inc. Southborough MA
Nancy Drapeau VP of Research CEIR Dallas TX
Steven Reiter Guest CEIR Dallas TX
Mike Hust President Convention Technical Services Anaheim CA
Rosilyn Romero Customer Service Manager CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Dereck Galicia Guest CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Kevin Dana Executive Director of Merchandising and Product Development CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Lilian Shen Director of Marketing CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Steve Peck National Director of Sales CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Atlanta GA
Steve Goldman Business Development Manager CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Damon Ross Senior Group Vice President CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Debbie Rorabaugh Executive Director of Operations CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Allison Goldman Guest CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Las Vegas NV
Anne Peck Guest CORT Trade Show and Event Furnishings Atlanta GA
Larry Grossenbacher President, General Contracting Division CSI Worldwide Glen Mills PA
Bobby Lee Chief Expo Officer CSI Worldwide Glen Mills PA
Jeff Centrowitz City Manager CSI Worldwide Glen Mills PA
Mark Centrowitz Account Executive CSI Worldwide Glen Mills PA
Ric Booth General Manager Duke Energy Convention Center Cincinnati OH
Robert Tarby Director of trade shows Eastern Atlantic States Regional Council of Carpenters Mullica Township NJ
Dasher Lowe Executive Director EDPA Paw Paw MI
Patrick Putzer VP Sales Emerald Carpets, Inc. Dalton GA
Ryan Reagan VP Operations Emerald Carpets, Inc. Dalton GA
Julie Reagan Guest Emerald Carpets, Inc. Dalton GA
Karen Putzer Guest Emerald Carpets, Inc. Dalton GA
Tom Boykin President Emerald Carpets, Inc. Dalton GA
Tom Peeples . Emerald Carpets, Inc. Dalton GA
Vickie Peeples Guest Emerald Carpets, Inc. Dalton GA
Rob Wilson President Employco USA Westmont IL
Griffen Wilson Assistant Vice President Employco USA Westmont IL
Jason Eisenhut VP of Human Resources Employco USA Westmont IL
Bill McGlade President epIQ Creative Group Edison NJ
Larry Arnaudet Executive Director ESCA Carrollton TX
Julie Kagy Director of Operations ESCA New Lenox IL
Mitt Arnaudet Director of Sales ESCA Carrollton TX
Amy Davis Guest ESCA Dallas TX
Mike Goodwin Sales Executive ESCA Carrollton TX
Elizabeth Rosas Guest ESCA Carrollton TX
Mark Murphy Information Technology Director ESCA Carrollton TX
Karen Murphy Project Manager ESCA Carrollton TX
Tommy Goodwin Vice President Exhibitions & Conferences Alliance Falls Church VA
Tony Rissley Owner Expo Auctions Sugar Hill GA
Richard Curran CEO / President Expo Convention Contractors, Inc. Miami FL
Keith Landberg COO Expo Convention Contractors, Inc. Miami FL
Mayli Curran Guest Expo Convention Contractors, Inc. Miami FL
Dustin Blaine Director Of West Coast Operations Expo Convention Contractors, Inc. Miami FL
Michael Cox Executive Vice President Fern Louisville KY
Gwan Cox Guest Fern Louisville KY
Greg Pignatiello Director, Business Development Fern Cleveland OH
Heather Pignatiello Guest Fern Cleveland OH
Laure Chachere General Manager Freeman - Exposition Services New Orleans LA
Mark Chachere Guest Freeman - Exposition Services New Orleans LA
Dennis Sullivan SVP Events & Event Services Freeman - Exposition Services McCook IL
Mike Bruley EVP Business Development Freeman - Exposition Services Dallas TX
Sharon Bruley Guest Freeman - Exposition Services Dallas TX
Cory Clayton SVP - Event & Exhibitor Services Freeman - Exposition Services Orlando FL
Sarah Clayton Guest Freeman - Exposition Services Orlando FL
Chris Schimek EVP, Delivery and Brand Experience Freeman - Exposition Services Dallas TX
Amanda Gray VP Sales & Marketing Georgia Expo Manufacturing Suwanee GA
Philip DiTrolio Owner / CEO Georgia Expo Manufacturing Suwanee GA
Karen DiTrolio Guest Georgia Expo Manufacturing Suwanee GA
Crystal McAlpin Sr. Sales Executive Georgia Expo Manufacturing Suwanee GA
Pete Carroll VP / General Manager North Region GES Las Vegas NV
Lynn Carroll Guest GES Las Vegas NV
Sheila LeMaster, CMP Vice President of Exhibitor Services GES Las Vegas NV
Guy Langlais VP Labor Relations GES Las Vegas NV
Chuck Grouzard EVP - Exhibition Sales GES Hodgkins IL
Ben Cramer Senior Manager, Business Development GES Chicago IL
Bob Ryley Senior Vice President, Business Development GES Las Vegas NV
Jon Massimino Deputy General Counsel GES Las Vegas NV
Benjamin Hague International Representative I.A.T.S.E. International Headquarters Chicago IL
C. Faye Harper Vice President I.A.T.S.E. International Headquarters New York NY
John Gorey International Representative I.A.T.S.E. International Headquarters New York NY
Don Gandolini International Representative I.A.T.S.E. International Headquarters New York NY
Mark Kiracofe International Representative I.A.T.S.E. International Headquarters New York NY
Mark Hardter Business Representative I.A.T.S.E. local 835 Orlando FL
John O'Dowd SE Regional Mgr I.A.T.S.E. local 835 Orlando FL
David DuBois President and CEO IAEE Dallas TX
Joanne Sanders International Vice President/Trades Show Director IATSE Indianapolis IN
Brad Mayne CEO IAVM Coppell TX
David Jones International Representative International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, International Headquarters Washington DC
Jc Garcia Business Representative International Union of Painters & Allied Trades, District Council 78: Sign, Display and Tradeshows Pompano Beach FL
Drew Bates Corporate Operations Milestone Trailer Leasing St Charles MO
Ronnie Hynes MWS Tradeshow National Account Manager Milestone Trailer Leasing New Orleans LA
Taylor Vriens President Modern Exposition Services Salt Lake City UT
Krista Vriens Guest Modern Exposition Services Salt Lake City UT
Gary Minter National Director Sales/Business Dev Modern Exposition Services Columbus OH
Norm Friedrich President/CEO Octanorm USA, Inc. Lithia Springs GA
Anne Friedrich Guest Octanorm USA, Inc. Lithia Springs GA
David Hofflich President Oscar & Associates Elmhurst IL
Tim Schreier Videography/Photography Oscar & Associates Elmhurst IL
Brett Mitchell General Manager Overland Park Convention Center Overland Park KS
Russell Callahan Vice President Sales and Operations Quest Events Frisco TX
Connie Callahan Guest Quest Events Frisco TX
Al Dyess Guest Quest Events Hanahan SC
Lee Dunlap Founder & CEO Quest Events Frisco TX
Jamie Dunlap Guest Quest Events Frisco TX
Mark Pasterik Chief Financial Officer Quest Events Sullivans Island SC
Wendi Pasterik Guest Quest Events Sullivans Island SC
Jason Vince National Account Executive Quest Events Frisco TX
Jodi Vince Guest Quest Events Frisco TX
Dean Dennis Senior VP/GM Renasant Convention Center (Memphis Management Group) Memphis TN
Risha Grant CEO & Diversity & Inclusion Expert Risha Grant LLC Tulsa OK
Arielle Davis Chief of Content Creation Risha Grant LLC Tulsa OK
Steve Basch CEO Shepard Exposition Services, Inc. Atlanta GA
Katy Basch Guest Shepard Exposition Services, Inc. Atlanta GA
Andre Burns Jr. National Material Handling Director Shepard Exposition Services, Inc. Atlanta GA
Joseph Cascio SVP Sales & Marketing SMT expo Edison NJ
Yves Colpaert President Sommer Flooring, Inc. Kennesaw GA
Myriam Laemont Guest Sommer Flooring, Inc. Kennesaw GA
Mark Johnson CEO Star Exhibits Minneapolis MN
Kara Johnson Guest Star Exhibits Minneapolis MN
John Schoener Director Exhibit Services TForce Freight Richmond VA
Toby Purdy Chief Sales Officer The Expo Group Irving TX
Randy Pekowski President & COO The Expo Group Irving TX
Jen Pekowski Guest The Expo Group Irving TX
Gabrielle Weiss Vice President & Editor-in-Chief Trade Show Executive Chicago IL
Robert Svedberg Principal TVS Atlanta GA
Kai Werner Hattendorf CEO UFI Lavallois-Perret 92
Kevin McLaughlin National Representaive United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, International Headquarters Bridgeview IL
Desmond Lee Attorney United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, International Headquarters Los Angeles CA
Mike Morrison National Sales Director WS Display Carlsbad CA
Jason Olinger Vice President Sales Yellow Bloomingdale IL
Justin Anderson Sr. Account Executive Yellow Overland Park KS
Andy Zafiropoulos Manager Exhibit Operations Yellow Pen Argyl PA
Leah Despain Vice President Sales Yellow Overland Park KS
Mark Zimmerman Owner Zimmerman Consulting, LLC Marietta GA

Powered By